Kreis Wurzen – Kreisklasse

1.Kreisklasse – 1949/50 | 1950/51 | 1951/52 | 1952/53 | 1953/54 | 1954/55 | 1955 | 1956 | 1957 | 1958 | 1959 | 1960 | 1961/62 | 1962/63 | 1963/64 | 1964/65 | 1965/66 | 1966/67 | 1967/68 | 1968/69 | 1969/70 | 1970/71 | 1971/72 | 1972/73 | 1973/74 | 1974/75 | 1975/76 | 1976/77 | 1977/78 | 1978/79 | 1979/80 | 1980/81 | 1981/82 | 1982/83 | 1983/84 | 1984/85 | 1985/86 | 1986/87 | 1987/88 | 1988/89 | 1989/90 | 1990/91

 

2.Kreisklasse – 1949/50 | 1950/51 | 1951/52 | 1952/53 | 1953/54 | 1954/55 | 1955 | 1956 | 1957 | 1958 | 1959 | 1960 | 1961/62 | 1962/63 | 1963/64 | 1964/65 | 1965/66 | 1966/67 | 1967/68 | 1968/69 | 1969/70 | 1970/71 | 1971/72 | 1972/73 | 1973/74 | 1974/75 | 1975/76 | 1976/77 | 1977/78 | 1978/79 | 1979/80 | 1980/81 | 1981/82 | 1982/83 | 1983/84 | 1984/85 | 1985/86 | 1986/87 | 1987/88 | 1988/89 | 1989/90 | 1990/91

KreismeisterKreispokalsieger
1951/52BSG Fortschritt Wurzen 
1952/53BSG Aktivist Hohburg 
1953/54BSG Stahl Brandis 
1954/55BSG Fortschritt Wurzen 
1955BSG Aktivist Hohburg 
1956BSG Lokomotive Beucha 
1957BSG Empor Wurzen III 
1958BSG Empor Wurzen IIBSG Empor Wurzen II
1959BSG Lokomotive BeuchaBSG Stahl Brandis
1960BSG Stahl BrandisBSG Stahl Brandis
1961/62BSG Stahl BrandisBSG Stahl Brandis
1962/63SG Dynamo WurzenSG Dynamo Wurzen
1963/64BSG Lokomotive BeuchaBSG Traktor Thallwitz
1964/65BSG Empor Wurzen IISG Dynamo Wurzen
1965/66SG Dynamo WurzenBSG Traktor Bennewitz
1966/67BSG Stahl Brandis IISG Dynamo Wurzen
1967/68BSG Lokomotive BeuchaBSG Lokomotive Beucha
1968/69BSG Lokomotive BeuchaBSG Traktor Bennewitz
1969/70BSG Empor Wurzen IIBSG Empor Wurzen II
1970/71BSG Traktor BennewitzSG Dynamo Wurzen
1971/72BSG Traktor BennewitzSG Dynamo Wurzen
1972/73BSG Traktor BennewitzBSG Stahl Brandis II
1973/74BSG Traktor MachernBSG Lokomotive Beucha
1974/75BSG Empor Wurzen IIBSG Traktor Bennewitz
1975/76BSG Traktor BennewitzBSG Stahl Brandis II
1976/77BSG Empor Wurzen IIBSG Empor Wurzen II
1977/78BSG Traktor MachernBSG Lokomotive Beucha
1978/79BSG Traktor GerichshainBSG Traktor Gerichshain
1979/80BSG Empor Wurzen IIBSG Traktor Bennewitz
1980/81BSG Traktor GerichshainBSG Aktivist Hohburg
1981/82BSG Empor Wurzen IIBSG Traktor Bennewitz
1982/83BSG Aktivist HohburgBSG Traktor Gerichshain
1983/84BSG Empor Wurzen IIBSG Traktor Machern
1984/85BSG Stahl BrandisBSG Stahl Brandis
1985/86BSG Traktor GerichshainBSG Traktor Burkhartshain
1986/87BSG Empor Wurzen IIBSG Empor Wurzen II
1987/88BSG Lokomotive BeuchaBSG Lokomotive Beucha
1988/89BSG Lokomotive BeuchaBSG Aktivist Hohburg
1989/90BSG Empor Wurzen IIBSG Traktor Bennewitz
1990/91ESV Lokomotive BeuchaSV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz

Quelle: Leipziger-Fussballverband